fbpx
  • BODYPUMP
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • María Sol Michelucci
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Marcela Allende
  • ADULTOS MAYORES
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • Marcela Allende
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 4:00pm- 5:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CIRCUITO
  • 5:00pm- 6:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • BODYPUMP
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • María Sol Michelucci
  • CIRCUITO
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Jhoana Suarez
  • BODYCOMBAT
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • María Sol Michelucci
  • Judo Niños
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Andres Loforte
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Jhoana Suarez
  • Judo Olimpico
  • 9:00pm- 11:00pm
  • Jorge Lencina
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • BODYPUMP
  • 1:00pm- 2:00pm
  • María Sol Michelucci
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 4:00pm- 5:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 5:00pm- 6:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • POWER Y BARRAS
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Gustavo Puetta
  • CIRCUITO
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • LOCALIZADA
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Gustavo Puetta
  • MMA
  • 8:00pm- 10:30pm
  • Gustavo Gonzalez
  • FUNCIONAL - CIRCUITO
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Gustavo Puetta
  • BODYPUMP
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • María Sol Michelucci
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Marcela Allende
  • ADULTOS MAYORES
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • Marcela Allende
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 4:00pm- 5:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CIRCUITO
  • 5:00pm- 6:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • LOCALIZADA
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Jhoana Suarez
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Jhoana Suarez
  • Judo Niños
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Andres Loforte
  • Judo Olimpico
  • 9:00pm- 11:00pm
  • Jorge Lencina
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • BODYPUMP
  • 1:00pm- 2:00pm
  • María Sol Michelucci
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 4:00pm- 5:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 5:00pm- 6:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CIRCUITO
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • Taekwondo niños
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Mauricio Perotti
  • LOCALIZADA
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Gustavo Puetta
  • Taekwondo jovenes y adultos
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Mauricio Perotti
  • MMA
  • 8:00pm- 10:30pm
  • Gustavo Gonzalez
  • FUNCIONAL - CIRCUITO
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Gustavo Puetta
  • BODYPUMP
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • María Sol Michelucci
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Marcela Allende
  • ADULTOS MAYORES
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • Marcela Allende
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 4:00pm- 5:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CIRCUITO
  • 5:00pm- 6:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • LOCALIZADA
  • 6:00pm- 6:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Jhoana Suarez
  • STRONG BY ZUMBA
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Julieta Galmarini
  • CICLISMO INDOOR
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • Jhoana Suarez
  • Judo Olimpico
  • 9:00pm- 11:00pm
  • Jorge Lencina
  • Taekwondo jovenes y adultos
  • 11:00am- 1:00pm
  • Mauricio Perotti

FITNESS CLASSES THIS SUMMER.

PAY NOW AND
GET 35% DISCOUNT
BECOME A MEMBER
× WhatsApp
X